GST : 08AOJPD0657B1ZD

call images

Call us

07971189190

Marble Ram Sita Jodi

Marble Ram Sita Jodi
Marble Ram Sita Jodi
Marble Ram Sita Jodi

Marble Ram Sita Jodi Specification

  • Wood Type
  • Other
  • Material
  • Marble
  • Metal Type
  • Other
  • Style
  • Religious
  • Technique
  • Handmade by Hammering
  • Theme
  • Temple
  • Finishing
  • Painting
  • Size
  • As Per Customer Requirement
  • Regional Style
  • Indian
  • Product Type
  • Figurine
 

Marble Ram Sita Jodi Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Pair
  • FOB Port
  • JAIPUR
  • Supply Ability
  • 5 Pairs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 4 Days
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Packaging Details
  • Home delivery with 100% Unbreakable condition and safe packing in Wooden/Iron Box.
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • MSME CERTIFICATE NO. RJ17A0111177 and GST Registered Vendor under Indian Law
 

About Marble Ram Sita Jodi

Shri Ram Darbar MarbleStatue made form best quality marble. In This Darbar Shir Ram with Mata Sitaand Brother Laxman. These are available in all sizes and Specifications. RamDarbar Marble Statue Moortis are available in variousArt Poses and colors Our Ram Darbar Marble Statue can be availed at Manufacturing Price. Home Deliveryavailable at actual Transportation and Shipping cost.


FAQs of Marble Ram Sita Jodi:


Q: What is the theme of the Marble Ram Sita Jodi product?

A: The theme of the product is Temple inspired.

Q: What style is the Marble Ram Sita Jodi product designed in?

A: The product is styled in a Religious theme.

Q: What material is used to make the Marble Ram Sita Jodi product?

A: The product is made of high-quality Marble material.

Q: What finishing is applied to the Marble Ram Sita Jodi product?

A: The product is finished with intricate painting details.

Q: How is the Marble Ram Sita Jodi product crafted?

A: The product is meticulously handmade by hammering, showcasing traditional Indian craftsmanship.

Price 42,500 INR/ Pair

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Pair
  • Supply Ability
  • 5 Pairs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 4 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Marble Ram Darbar Statue Category

White Marble Ram Jodi

White Marble Ram Jodi

Price 42,500 INR / Pair

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Pair

Style : Religious

Theme : Temple

Size : 3 feet

Regional Style : Indian

Elegant RS9 Marble Ram Darbar

Elegant RS9 Marble Ram Darbar

Price 84,000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Style : Religious

Theme : Hinduism

Size : As Per Customer Requirement

Regional Style : Indian

Marble God Statue

Marble God Statue

Price 45000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Style : Religious

Theme : Temple

Size : Standard

Regional Style : Indian

Marble Ram Darbar Statue

Marble Ram Darbar Statue

Price 1,25,400 INR / Set

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Set

Style : Religious

Theme : Hinduism

Size : As Per Customer Requirement

Regional Style : Indian



Back to top